Products

 

Bottle of Acetaminophen 500 Caplets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Non-Aspirin Extra Strength (Paracetamol / Acetaminophen) 500 Caplets

Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer

Compare To The Active Ingredient Of Tylenol® Extra Strength Caplets. Manufactured in the USA by LNK International, INC.

  • Relieves Aches & Pains
  • Minor Arthritis
  • Muscular Aches
  • Menstrual Cramps
  • Headache
  • Common Cold
  • Backache
  • Toothache
  • Temporarily Reduces Fever
  • Easy to Swallow Caplets

 

Ingredients:

Acetaminophen(500mg) (Pain Reliever)

Inactive Ingredients: castor oil, hypromellose, providone, starch, stearic acid

500 Caplets

Our Price £10.95